Is Pink Lemonade Honeystix - Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Us Grade A Honey, Citric Acid, Artificial Coloring
Check Pink Lemonade Honeystix - Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Lemonade Honeystix - Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SUGAR FREE HONEY MUSTARD FLAVORED DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
G Hughes Salad Dressing Sugar Free Honey Dijon Flavored Dressing
Where to buy
Pink Lemonade Honeystix - Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


