This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pink Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Stevia Extract, Cochineal, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate

Check Pink Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pink Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer | Spoonful