Is Pink Lemonade Sparkling Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon-lime Flavour (Including Lemon Juice), Grape Skin Extract (For Colour), Ester Gum

Check Pink Lemonade Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go