Is Pink Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acidifying: Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabilizer: Ester Gum, Colors: Riboflavin, Curcumin, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate

Check Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go