Is PINK LITE CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Stevia Extract (Natural Sweetener), Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Citric Acid
Check PINK LITE CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LITE CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
PINK LITE CRANBERRY JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


