Is Pink Maxi Classic Egg with Surprise Toy, Jumbo Chocolate Egg with Kids Toys Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin), Milk Powder, Sugar, Modified (Palm, Vegetable), Fats, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin, 33% Milk , Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Pink Maxi Classic Egg with Surprise Toy, Jumbo Chocolate Egg with Kids Toys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Maxi Classic Egg with Surprise Toy, Jumbo Chocolate Egg with Kids Toys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


