Is Pink Piquette Alcohol-Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Mineral Water, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Grape Extract (Tannins), Hops, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Berry Extract.

Check Pink Piquette Alcohol-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingLunch