Is PINK PRIMAVERA SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, PINK PRIMAVERA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
- cashew butter
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beets, Water, Diced Tomatoes (Organic), Apples, Cashew Butter (Organic), Onions (Organic), Carrots (Organic), Ginger (Organic), Garlic (Organic), Red Beet Powder (Organic), Sea Salt, Avocado Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Onion Powder (Organic), Fennel (Organic), Black Pepper (Organic), Citric Acid, Thyme (Organic).
Check PINK PRIMAVERA SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, PINK PRIMAVERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK PRIMAVERA SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, PINK PRIMAVERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
PINK PRIMAVERA SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, PINK PRIMAVERA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


