Is PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS SEXY DARK SWISS PREBIOTIC CHOCOLATE, PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS*, INULIN, AMARANTH*, COCOA BUTTER*, HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA BEANS*.
Check PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS SEXY DARK SWISS PREBIOTIC CHOCOLATE, PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS SEXY DARK SWISS PREBIOTIC CHOCOLATE, PINK SALT FLOYD ROCKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


