Is Pink Soup potato chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
62% potatoes, sunflower oil, 2,3% beets powder, salt, spice (onions, dill, green onions), cream powder, yeast extract, skim milk powder, maltodextrin, flavourings (cucumber, natural sour cream, onion), acidity regulator (lactic acid), anti-caking agent (silicium dioxide), spice extract (dill).
Check Pink Soup potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Soup potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


