Is PINK SUMMER ICED TEA SELTZER, PINK SUMMER ICED TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check PINK SUMMER ICED TEA SELTZER, PINK SUMMER ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK SUMMER ICED TEA SELTZER, PINK SUMMER ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


