Is Pink & White Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine (HALAL), Corn starch, Food flavour, Food colour(E129). May contain traces of Gluten cereals and Milk, Sc, Peanuts, Tree nuts and Sesame seeds. Please keep in a cool & dry place and away from direct su Made in P.R.C Lot No.: see on bag
Check Pink & White Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink & White Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


