Is Pink Whitney Vodka, Pink Lemonade Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Grain Neutral Spirits, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Anthocyanins, Allura Red.
Check Pink Whitney Vodka, Pink Lemonade Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Whitney Vodka, Pink Lemonade Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


