Is Pinky Up Chamomile Citrus Loose Leaf Tea - 2.1oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosehip, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Peppermint, Organic Orange Oil Organic Hibiscus, Natural Flavoring

Check Pinky Up Chamomile Citrus Loose Leaf Tea - 2.1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinky Up Chamomile Citrus Loose Leaf Tea - 2.1oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast