Is Pinky Up Mochi Ice Cream Boba Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mao Feng Green Tea, Pineapple (pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), White Tapioca Pearls, Orange Peel, Dragon Fruit, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Rosehips, Butterfly Pea Flower, Monk Fruit, Natural Taro Flavoring. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Pinky Up Mochi Ice Cream Boba against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyFruityFloralSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go