Is Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz | Spoonful