Is Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye C&W Sweet Corn 16 oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep