Is Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Steamfresh Broccoli Blend 11 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Edamame (Sweet Soybeans), Carrots, Water Chestnuts

Check Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Steamfresh Broccoli Blend 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Steamfresh Broccoli Blend 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep