Is Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Streamfresh Organic Mixed Vegetables 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans, Organic Sweet Peas

Check Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Streamfresh Organic Mixed Vegetables 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Foods Birds Eye Streamfresh Organic Mixed Vegetables 10 oz is available at 4 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking