Is Pinnacle Foods Vlasic Snack'mms Garlic Bites, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Flavor And Color, Cucumbers, Flavor And Color

Check Pinnacle Foods Vlasic Snack'mms Garlic Bites, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Foods Vlasic Snack'mms Garlic Bites, 16 oz is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoSide Dish