Is Pinnacle Vodka, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle, ABV 40.0% Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grain, Pinnacle (R), Vodka Peach: Peach, Natural Flavors
Check Pinnacle Vodka, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle, ABV 40.0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinnacle Vodka, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle, ABV 40.0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Doritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips 1.75 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Pinnacle Vodka, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle, ABV 40.0% is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


