Is Pinot Grigio Sauvignon Blanc Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains _Sulphites_
Check Pinot Grigio Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinot Grigio Sauvignon Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon
Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml
Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL
Matua New Zealand Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, New Zealand, 13 % ABV
Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


