Is Pinot noir salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jacobsen sea salt, pinot noir.

Check Pinot noir salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep