Is Pinot Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 543328) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Raisins (Golden), Raspberries (Red)

Check Pinot Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 543328) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinot Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 543328) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast