Is Pinot Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 543330) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Raisins (Golden), Raspberries (Red)

Check Pinot Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 543330) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinot Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 543330) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go