Is Pinsa Pizza Base Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sourdough (47%) (Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast), Wheat Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3.6%), Salt, Rice Flour, Brewer's Yeast, Preservative (282, 202), Malted Wheat Flour
Check Pinsa Pizza Base against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinsa Pizza Base in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ


