Is PINT OF ARTISAN GELATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIPTON'S BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check PINT OF ARTISAN GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking