Is Pinto Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Added To Promote Firmness), Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Pinto Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinto Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pinto Beans 15.5 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupLunch


