Is PINTO BEANS, IN JALAPENO FLAVORED CHILI SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check PINTO BEANS, IN JALAPENO FLAVORED CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingCooking