Is PINTO BEANS WITH CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, PINTO BEANS, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATOES, ONIONS, IODIŽED SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SOYBEAN OIL AND SPICES) GARLIC POWDER, EDTA CALCIUM DISODIUM COMPLEX

Check PINTO BEANS WITH CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep