Is PINTO BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).
Check PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINTO BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


