Is Pinto Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SolidCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupStew