Is Pinty's Bourbon & Butter Flavoured Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Sugars (brown sugar), Salt, Sodium phosphate, Flavours, Vinegar powder (maltodextrin, modified corn starch, vinegar), Worcestershire sauce powder (molasses, vinegar, corn syrup, salt, caramel, garlic, sugar, spices, tamarind, flavour, maltodextrin), Citric acid, Smoke flavour, Spices.
Check Pinty's Bourbon & Butter Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinty's Bourbon & Butter Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


