Is Pio Tosini Prosciutto Di Parma 20 Mo , By Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Keep Refrigerated
Check Pio Tosini Prosciutto Di Parma 20 Mo , By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pio Tosini Prosciutto Di Parma 20 Mo , By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pio Tosini Prosciutto Di Parma 20 Mo , By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


