Is Pioneer Pollen Relief + -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Silica And Magnesium Stearate
Check Pioneer Pollen Relief + -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pioneer Pollen Relief + -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pioneer Pollen Relief + -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


