Is Pioneer Valley Fancy Strawberry Rhubarb Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries and Rhubarb blend, sugar, all natural fruit pectin, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), citric acid.
Check Pioneer Valley Fancy Strawberry Rhubarb Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pioneer Valley Fancy Strawberry Rhubarb Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pioneer Valley Fancy Strawberry Rhubarb Jam is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


