Is Pioneer Valley Gourmet Continental Cherry Jam 8 oz. - 5 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Sugar, All Natural Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Vanilla, Almond Extract

Check Pioneer Valley Gourmet Continental Cherry Jam 8 oz. - 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pioneer Valley Gourmet Continental Cherry Jam 8 oz. - 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking