Is Pioneers Crunch Vintage Cheddar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese, calcium lactate
Check Pioneers Crunch Vintage Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pioneers Crunch Vintage Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


