Is Pip & Nut Cashew Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Oil, Salt, Advice: For Oliergens, In Bold, Not Suitoble For Peonut Ond Other Nut Allergy Sufferers, Storage Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Once Open Within3 225Ge Months (Eosy!)

Check Pip & Nut Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich