Is Pip & Nut Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (30%), Shea Oil, Coconut Oil, Agave Syrup, Sea Salt, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids: 40% min, Milk Solids: 14% min
Check Pip & Nut Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pip & Nut Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pip & Nut Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


