Is Pip & Nut Protein Peanut Butter Bar 3 x 46g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (20%), Peanut Butter (19%) (Argentinian Peanuts , Sea Salt), Agave Syrup, Soya Protein Crispies (9%) ( Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Rice Syrup, Oats , Coconut Oil, Date Syrup, Soya Protein Isolate, Date Paste (Dates, Rice Flour), Pumpkin Seeds, Peanut Flour, Salt
Check Pip & Nut Protein Peanut Butter Bar 3 x 46g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pip & Nut Protein Peanut Butter Bar 3 x 46g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


