Is Pip & Nut Smooth Almond Butter 425g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Californian Almonds (99.6%), A Sprinkle of Sea Salt

Check Pip & Nut Smooth Almond Butter 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pip & Nut Smooth Almond Butter 425g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SpreadBreakfastSnackingSandwich