Is Pipcorn Heirloom Crunchies Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Seasoning (organic Whey, Organic Cheddar Cheese (organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Nonfat Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Buttermilk Powder (organic Skim Milk, Lactic Acid, Culture), Organic Extractives Of Paprika, Lactic Acid). Contains Milk.

Check Pipcorn Heirloom Crunchies Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go