Is Pipcorn Snacks Fries Truffle Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cornmeal, Sunflower Oil, Truffle Salt (sea Salt, Dried Black Truffle, Natural Flavor). Contains Soy and Dairy.

Check Pipcorn Snacks Fries Truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go