Is Piperade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Aarlic, Esoelette Pepper 0-02%, Possible Vaces Of Celery, Gluten, Milk, Mustard, Preparauon : Gendy Reheat In A Saucepan Surring From Ume Ume, If Necessary Add Sugar Rnix T'em Eggs In Fre Piperade, Pascal Sourw

Check Piperade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping