Is Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Anglesey Sea Salt PDO
Check Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Tub
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


