Is Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Anglesey Sea Salt PDO

Check Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pipers Anglesey Sea Salt Crisps Tub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Tub

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go