Is Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Dill, Caramelised Sugar
Check Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Slice


