Is Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Dill, Caramelised Sugar

Check Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pipers Delicias Jalapeno & Dill Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go