Is Piper's Disney Spiderman Sprinkles 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose(47.323%), Sugar(21.16%), Corn starch(20.29%), Dextrin(6.50%), Hydrogenated palm oil(2.83%), Magnesium stearate(0.86%), Gum arabic(0.40%), Shellac(0.20%),Carnauba wax(0.30%), Soy lecithin(0.09%), Colors(E129(0.01%), E133(0.007%), E132(0.003%), E110(0.003%), E102(0.004%), E120(0.01%),E153(0.01%))

Check Piper's Disney Spiderman Sprinkles 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Piper's Disney Spiderman Sprinkles 60g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking